Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||
Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
U19 Süper Lig | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Lig Beyaz | 6 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Oct 11, 2023 | GMG Kastamonu | Sebat Gençlik | 2:1 AET | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Dec 7, 2023 | Manisa FK | GMG Kastamonu | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
U19 Süper Lig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2023 | Istanbul U19 | Eyüpspor U19 | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Nov 24, 2023 | Galatasaray U19 | Besiktas U19 | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
2.Lig Beyaz
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | Serik Belediye (14.) | Karacabey Bld (12.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 22, 2023 | Van Spor FK (1.) | Diyarbekir Spor (9.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Afyonspor (13.) | Nazilli Bld. (8.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 11, 2024 | Serik Belediye (15.) | Ankaraspor (4.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
31 | Mar 17, 2024 | Diyarbekir Spor (9.) | Karacabey Bld (10.) | 1:2 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
34 | Apr 7, 2024 | Bucaspor 1928 (2.) | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | Etimesgut Bld (16.) | Somaspor (3.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 24, 2023 | Denizlispor (17.) | Bld Derince (16.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Jan 21, 2024 | Isparta 32 Spor (5.) | Menemen FK (6.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 2, 2024 | Amed SK (2.) | Karaman FK (8.) | 4:1 | 1 | - | - | - |