Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 456
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 17 2017
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Slonim | 1:2 | Lokomo | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.190 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
Orsha | 1:0 | Zvezda | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
630 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Smorgo | 3:4 | FK Bar | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 67' | |||
3:3 | 74' | |||
3:4 | 87' | |||
Belshi | 2:1 | Lida | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
Luch | 4:1 | Khimik | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Anton Lashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
Torped | 1:0 | FK Smo | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
Granit | 0:1 | Volna | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vladimir Rusakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
FK Osi | 3:2 | Neman- | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
460 · Dmitri Kuradovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 59' | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2017
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolevichi | 17 | 15 | 33 | |
2 | Torpedo Minsk | 17 | 9 | 31 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 17 | 1 | 29 | |
4 | Luch | 17 | 24 | 28 | |
5 | Belshina | 16 | 15 | 25 | |
6 | Slonim | 17 | 2 | 25 | |
7 | Volna Pinsk | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
8 | Zvezda-BGU | 17 | 4 | 23 | |
9 | FK Baranovichi | 17 | -5 | 22 | |
10 | Orsha | 17 | 0 | 21 | |
11 | Svetlogorsk | 17 | -8 | 19 | |
12 | Granit | 16 | 5 | 18 | |
13 | FK Lida | 17 | -9 | 16 | |
14 | Osipovichi | 17 | -12 | 16 | |
15 | FK Smorgon | 17 | -17 | 14 | |
16 | Neman Stolbtsy | 17 | -24 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...