Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Kremin | 0:3 | Ingule (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gennadiy Serputko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
78' | ||||
0:2 | 83' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(11.) PRY | 2:1 | MZP (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Oleksandr Shandor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
66' | ||||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Mykol | 0:2 | AGR (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Oleksandr Kalyonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Minaj | 1:1 | Rukh (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Anatoliy Abdula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Avanga | 1:1 | GSP (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
568 · Oleksiy Derevinskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Odessa | 0:0 | M1925 (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.683 · Andriy Kovalenko | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Volyn | 3:0 | OPFK C (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Vadym Zaprutnyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Obolon | 3:0 | Balkan (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Denys Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Obolon-Brovar | 13 | 10 | 28 | |
2 | Ingulets | 13 | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Agrobiznes | 13 | 10 | 25 | |
4 | Metalist 1925 | 13 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | Rukh Lviv | 13 | 11 | 24 | |
6 | FK Minaj | 13 | 5 | 24 | |
7 | Avangard K. | 13 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | Volyn Lutsk | 13 | 7 | 22 | |
9 | Girnyk-Sport | 13 | -5 | 18 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | Chornomorets | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
12 | MFK Mykolaiv | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
13 | Balkany Zorya | 13 | -6 | 13 | |
14 | Kremin | 13 | -17 | 6 | |
15 | Cherkashchyna | 13 | -19 | 5 | |
16 | MFK Metalurg | 13 | -17 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...