Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 4 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Vlasim | 1:1 | Sokol. (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
492 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
85' | ||||
(5.) CB | 2:2 | FC MAS (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.107 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) 1.SC Z | 5:2 | Trinec (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.673 · Radim Dresler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
69' | 4:2 | |||
81' | 5:2 | |||
(14.) Frydek | 0:2 | KAR (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.521 · Emanuel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
67' | ||||
(9.) FCSV | 0:0 | Opava (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
722 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) OLO B | 1:4 | FCHK (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
306 · Pavel Franek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
88' | 1:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) VDF | 2:2 | Usti (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
943 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.SC Znojmo | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Banik Sokolov | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Karvina | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | SFC Opava | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | C. Budejovice | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | FC MAS Taborsko | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Hradec Kralove | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
8 | Usti nad Labem | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Fotbal Trinec | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Vysehrad | 4 | -7 | 4 | |
11 | Varnsdorf | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
12 | Pardubice | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Vlasim | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | Frydek-Mistek | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
15 | Olomouc B | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...