Thüringenliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 4 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FSV | 2:2 | FCS (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Steffen Läsker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(15.) E. Sdh | 2:0 | Gera-W (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Ralf Schwethelm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(13.) FSV Ma | 1:1 | FSV PB (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
53 · André Blank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
65' | ||||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Gera | 1:1 | Schott (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Konrad Götze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) SVA | 4:0 | Gerat. (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Sebastian Blasse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) SCH | 5:1 | SGG (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
108 · Roland Hillig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 87' | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(10.) Weida | 7:1 | DJK St (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Markus Drobe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 80' | |||
82' | 6:1 | |||
89' | 7:1 | |||
(8.) FC Erf | 1:3 | SVEE (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
56 · Philipp Keith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
Table Thüringenliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SGG Schweina | 4 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | BSG Wismut Gera | 4 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | Thüringen Weida | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Schott Jena | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Bad Langensalza | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Heiligenstadt | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | SpVgg Geratal | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | DJK Struth | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | E. Eisenberg | 4 | -5 | 6 | |
11 | FC Erfurt-Nord | 4 | -5 | 6 | |
12 | FC Saalfeld | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
13 | FSV Schleiz | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | FSV Martinroda | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Sondershausen | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | G. Westvororte | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...