Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pakht. | 3:1 | Kotayk | ||
Tue
Aug 11, 1987
|
||||
50.000 sold out · Vasiliy Belousov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Geolog | 1:0 | Fakel | ||
Tue
Aug 11, 1987
|
||||
9.500 · Ramzest Mirzabekyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
Odessa | 7:1 | Kolos | ||
Tue
Aug 11, 1987
|
||||
32.000 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
74' | 5:1 | |||
78' | 6:1 | |||
89' | 7:1 | |||
Pamir | 2:1 | Sparta | ||
Tue
Aug 11, 1987
|
||||
20.000 · Leonid Bavykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
SHNK | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Tue
Aug 11, 1987
|
||||
6.500 · Valeriy Gukasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
SKA Lv | 6:0 | Metalu | ||
Tue
Aug 11, 1987
|
||||
17.500 · Viktor Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
84' | 6:0 | |||
Krylya | 2:0 | Rotor | ||
Tue
Aug 11, 1987
|
||||
12.000 · Vladimir Razdaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
Kuzbas | 1:1 | Torped | ||
Tue
Aug 11, 1987
|
||||
5.200 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
Daugav | 1:1 | RSM | ||
Tue
Aug 11, 1987
|
||||
4.150 · Oleg Chinenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
LOKO | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1987
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 25 | 32 | 42:8 | |
2 | Loko Moskau | 25 | 21 | 35:14 | |
3 | Daugava | 25 | 21 | 32:15 | |
4 | Kolos Nikopol | 25 | -2 | 28:22 | |
5 | Pamir | 25 | 5 | 27:23 | |
6 | SKA Lviv | 25 | 10 | 26:24 | |
7 | Rostselmash | 24 | 4 | 26:21 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 25 | -5 | 26:24 | |
9 | Pakhtakor | 25 | 0 | 25:25 | |
10 | Geolog Tyumen | 25 | -1 | 25:25 | |
11 | Metalurg Z. | 25 | 1 | 23:27 | |
12 | Stavropol | 24 | -2 | 23:22 | |
13 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 25 | 5 | 22:26 | |
14 | Dinamo Batumi | 25 | -3 | 21:29 | |
15 | Zorya | 24 | -6 | 21:24 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 25 | -8 | 21:29 | |
17 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 25 | -11 | 20:30 | |
18 | KS Kuybyshev | 25 | -9 | 19:31 | |
19 | SKA Rostov | 24 | -12 | 19:29 | |
20 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 25 | -14 | 19:31 | |
21 | FC Kotayk | 25 | -15 | 16:34 | |
22 | Fakel Voronezh | 25 | -11 | 13:33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...