Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 1988
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Metal | 0:2 | Dnipro (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksandr Litvinenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(16.) Kairat | 1:3 | SPA (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Nikolay Yurov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 0:0 | Shakht (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
38.000 · Evgeniy Aleksandrov |
(15.) Neftçi | 1:2 | Zenit (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.520 · Mikhail Ioffe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(12.) DMinsk | 0:0 | Ararat (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Myroslav Stupar |
(3.) Torped | 2:0 | Odessa (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) ZAL | 0:1 | Dinamo (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.800 · Valeriy Lysenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(7.) LOKO | 2:2 | Dinamo (13.) | ||
Tue
Nov 8, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1988
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dnipro | 23 | 18 | 34:12 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 23 | 20 | 33:13 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 23 | 12 | 32:14 | |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 23 | 14 | 31:15 | |
5 | Zalgiris | 23 | 5 | 26:20 | |
6 | Zenit Leningrad | 23 | 2 | 25:21 | |
7 | Loko Moskau | 23 | 4 | 22:22 | |
8 | Ararat Erewan | 23 | -5 | 22:24 | |
9 | Shakhtar D. | 23 | -2 | 20:26 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 23 | -3 | 20:26 | |
11 | Metalist Kharkiv | 23 | -6 | 20:26 | |
12 | Chornomorets | 23 | -9 | 20:26 | |
13 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 23 | -6 | 19:27 | |
14 | Dinamo Moscow | 23 | -6 | 19:27 | |
15 | Neftchi Baku | 23 | -16 | 12:34 | |
16 | Kairat Almaty | 23 | -22 | 11:35 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...