Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 1986
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Torped | 0:0 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Sat
May 10, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
27.000 · Anatoliy Khorlin |
(8.) Kairat | 0:3 | Torped (14.) | ||
Sat
May 10, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(4.) Odessa | 1:3 | Dinamo (15.) | ||
Sat
May 10, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
19.500 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(10.) Metal | 0:1 | Shakht (12.) | ||
Sat
May 10, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
(11.) Neftçi | 0:0 | Ararat (16.) | ||
Sat
May 10, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Vadim Zhuk |
(9.) ZAL | 2:1 | Zenit (1.) | ||
Sat
May 10, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.500 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
(3.) Dnipro | 1:3 | SPA (6.) | ||
Wed
Jul 16, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
29.800 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 3:2 | DMinsk (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 16, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.500 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
84' | ||||
84' | ||||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1986
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 9 | 7 | 13:5 | |
2 | Zenit Leningrad | 9 | 8 | 12:6 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 9 | 7 | 10:8 | |
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 9 | 0 | 10:8 | |
5 | Zalgiris | 9 | -1 | 10:8 | |
6 | Dnipro | 9 | -2 | 10:8 | |
7 | Chornomorets | 9 | -1 | 9:9 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 9 | -1 | 8:10 | |
9 | Shakhtar D. | 9 | -1 | 8:10 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 9 | -2 | 8:9 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 9 | -5 | 8:10 | |
12 | Neftchi Baku | 9 | 1 | 7:9 | |
13 | Dinamo Moscow | 9 | -1 | 7:10 | |
14 | Metalist Kharkiv | 9 | -1 | 7:11 | |
15 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 9 | -3 | 7:11 | |
16 | Ararat Erewan | 9 | -5 | 6:12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...