Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 1986
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Dnipro | 1:2 | Torped (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.200 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(6.) SPA | 1:0 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
43.000 · German Galikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Odessa | 2:0 | Kairat (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.200 · Aleksandr Lunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Shakht | 1:1 | Dinamo (11.) | ||
Sun
Jul 13, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
33.600 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(10.) ZAL | 1:0 | Neftçi (7.) | ||
Sun
Jul 13, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Zenit | 3:1 | Ararat (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 13, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Justinas Miliauskas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(13.) Metal | 2:1 | Torped (16.) | ||
Sun
Jul 13, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksandras Gorinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(3.) Dinamo | 0:2 | DMinsk (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 13, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.300 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1986
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 17 | 18 | 26:8 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 17 | 5 | 20:13 | |
3 | Shakhtar D. | 17 | 5 | 19:15 | |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 17 | 17 | 18:16 | |
5 | Zenit Leningrad | 17 | 5 | 18:16 | |
6 | Dnipro | 17 | 2 | 18:16 | |
7 | Dinamo Moscow | 17 | 2 | 18:15 | |
8 | Chornomorets | 17 | 2 | 18:16 | |
9 | Zalgiris | 17 | -2 | 18:16 | |
10 | Neftchi Baku | 17 | 3 | 16:16 | |
11 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 17 | -4 | 16:18 | |
12 | Metalist Kharkiv | 17 | -3 | 14:20 | |
13 | Dinamo Minsk | 17 | -11 | 14:20 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 17 | -12 | 13:21 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 17 | -10 | 11:23 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 17 | -17 | 11:23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...