Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 1986
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Dinamo | 3:4 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.200 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 30' | |||
46' | 2:3 | |||
72' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 75' | |||
(5.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
42.300 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Odessa | 1:0 | Metal (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.500 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Neftçi | 0:1 | Kairat (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.200 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(3.) SPA | 2:0 | ZAL (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.200 · German Galikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Ararat | 0:0 | Torped (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
24.700 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov |
(16.) Torped | 0:0 | DMinsk (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.500 · Sergey Khusainov |
(10.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Shakht (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1986
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 2 | 2:0 | |
2 | Zenit Leningrad | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
3 | Dnipro | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
3 | Chornomorets | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
3 | Kairat Almaty | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
6 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
6 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
8 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
8 | Ararat Erewan | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | |
12 | Shakhtar D. | 1 | -1 | 0:2 | |
12 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | -1 | 0:2 | |
14 | Zalgiris | 1 | -2 | 0:2 | |
15 | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | -1 | -1:2 | |
16 | Neftchi Baku | 1 | -1 | -2:2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...