Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 1985
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Fakel | 0:0 | Dinamo (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 1985
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
22.000 · Sergey Khusainov |
(2.) SPA | 2:0 | Neftçi (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.300 · German Galikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) DMinsk | 2:1 | Dnipro (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
24.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Zenit | 1:1 | Ararat (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(11.) Shakht | 2:1 | Kairat (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.800 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(17.) SKA Ro | 1:1 | Torped (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.100 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(6.) ZAL | 1:0 | Odessa (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 1985
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
11.000 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Dinamo | 1:2 | Torped (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 1985
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
15.700 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1985
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 22 | 29 | 31:13 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 22 | 22 | 31:13 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 23 | 15 | 31:15 | |
4 | Dnipro | 23 | 20 | 29:16 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 22 | 5 | 26:18 | |
6 | Zalgiris | 23 | -5 | 23:22 | |
7 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 23 | -5 | 21:25 | |
8 | Metalist Kharkiv | 22 | -8 | 21:23 | |
9 | Fakel Voronezh | 23 | -10 | 21:25 | |
10 | Shakhtar D. | 23 | 1 | 20:24 | |
11 | Chornomorets | 23 | -11 | 20:26 | |
12 | Zenit Leningrad | 22 | 0 | 19:25 | |
13 | Ararat Erewan | 23 | -2 | 19:25 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 22 | -6 | 18:23 | |
15 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 23 | -13 | 18:28 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 23 | -9 | 17:29 | |
17 | Dinamo Moscow | 23 | -12 | 17:29 | |
18 | Neftchi Baku | 23 | -11 | 16:29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...