U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 16 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Ural | 4:2 | Rostov (12.) | ||
Thu
Nov 7, 2013
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
600 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
90+1' | 4:2 | |||
(13.) Tom To | 1:1 | Lokomo (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Igor Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(3.) KSS | 2:0 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
60' | ||||
(15.) Amkar | 1:2 | Anzhi (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Andrey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
(11.) Rubin | 1:1 | FKK (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ildar Godunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
(2.) CSKA | 2:0 | Terek (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Kuban | 0:3 | NN II (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Pevchev |
(6.) SpM II | 3:0 | Zenit (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 16 | 29 | 41 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 16 | 23 | 37 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 16 | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 16 | 8 | 28 | |
5 | Ural II | 16 | 2 | 26 | |
6 | Spartak II | 16 | 3 | 26 | |
7 | Volga NN II | 16 | 8 | 25 | |
8 | Anzhi II | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
9 | Krasnodar II | 16 | 3 | 22 | |
10 | Terek II | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | Rubin Kazan II | 16 | -6 | 19 | |
12 | Rostov II | 16 | -2 | 17 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk II | 16 | -15 | 17 | |
14 | Zenit II | 16 | -11 | 15 | |
15 | Amkar II | 16 | -24 | 8 | |
16 | Kuban II | 16 | -45 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...