1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Artur Galoyan €1.00m
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Rodina | 1:2 | Khimki (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
514 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SKA | 3:0 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
1.495 · Vera Opeykina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FK Tyu | 0:3 | NKN (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
78' | ||||
0:3 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Lening | 0:2 | Sokol (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
407 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Akron | 6:0 | Kuban (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.137 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Alania | 1:2 | Volgar (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Shinni | 0:1 | Din.M. (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.764 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) KamAZ | 1:0 | Cherno (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.370 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Torped | 1:1 | Tula (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.724 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 27 | 16 | 50 | |
2 | Akron Togliatti | 27 | 20 | 49 | |
3 | Khimki | 27 | 11 | 48 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 27 | 13 | 45 | |
5 | Rodina Moscow | 27 | 19 | 44 | |
6 | Tyumen | 27 | 3 | 40 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 27 | 3 | 40 | |
8 | Alania Vl. | 27 | -5 | 37 | |
9 | Enisey | 27 | 7 | 36 | |
10 | KamAZ | 27 | -1 | 36 | |
11 | Torpedo Moscow | 27 | -2 | 35 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 27 | -1 | 34 | |
13 | Shinnik | 27 | -7 | 34 | |
14 | Chernomorets N. | 27 | -4 | 31 | |
15 | Sokol Saratov | 27 | -20 | 28 | |
16 | Leningradets | 27 | -16 | 26 | |
17 | Volgar | 27 | -14 | 25 | |
18 | Kuban | 27 | -22 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...