1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 30 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Luch | 2:1 | Rotor (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 4, 2014
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Alania | 0:3 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 4, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Salyut | 0:3 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 4, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Nazran | 2:2 | Sibir (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 4, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Ufa | 1:0 | Enisey (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 4, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) NKN | 1:0 | DinSPb (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 4, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Khimik | 0:1 | SKA-En (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 4, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SHNK | 0:1 | Gazovi (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 4, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
0:1 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Balt. | 0:0 | Torped (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 4, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.700 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 29 | 29 | 64 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 28 | 15 | 52 | |
3 | Luch-Energia | 28 | 21 | 50 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 28 | 16 | 49 | |
5 | Ufa | 28 | 6 | 46 | |
6 | Alania | 27 | 1 | 46 | |
7 | SKA-Energia | 29 | 5 | 44 | |
8 | Gazovik Orenburg | 29 | 3 | 43 | |
9 | Baltika | 28 | 5 | 42 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 29 | 0 | 41 | |
11 | Sibir | 29 | -8 | 38 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 28 | -2 | 36 | |
13 | Enisey | 29 | -8 | 36 | |
14 | Khimik | 29 | -20 | 30 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 28 | -1 | 29 | |
16 | Dinamo S-Pb | 29 | -15 | 28 | |
17 | Salyut Belgorod | 27 | -6 | 27 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 28 | -8 | 22 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 28 | -33 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...