1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 17 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Luch | 3:0 | Sibir (14.) | ||
Mon
Oct 7, 2013
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
4.750 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Nazran | 2:1 | Khimik (8.) | ||
Mon
Oct 7, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) NKN | 1:2 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Mon
Oct 7, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Ufa | 0:1 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Mon
Oct 7, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Torped | 2:0 | Arsena (3.) | ||
Mon
Oct 7, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Alania | 3:0 | Gazovi (6.) | ||
Mon
Oct 7, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Salyut | 1:1 | DinSPb (17.) | ||
Mon
Oct 7, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
78' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Rotor | 1:1 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 7, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Balt. | 0:0 | Enisey (13.) | ||
Mon
Oct 7, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 16 | 11 | 34 | |
2 | Mordovia | 16 | 13 | 33 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 16 | 10 | 29 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 17 | 5 | 28 | |
5 | Ufa | 16 | 1 | 26 | |
6 | SKA-Energia | 16 | 1 | 26 | |
7 | Gazovik Orenburg | 17 | 3 | 25 | |
8 | Luch-Energia | 16 | 9 | 24 | |
9 | Torpedo Moskau | 16 | 3 | 23 | |
10 | Khimik | 16 | -6 | 22 | |
11 | Salyut Belgorod | 16 | 5 | 21 | |
12 | Baltika | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
13 | Enisey | 16 | -5 | 20 | |
14 | Sibir | 16 | -5 | 18 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 16 | -2 | 17 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 16 | -9 | 16 | |
17 | Dinamo S-Pb | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 16 | -4 | 11 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 16 | -18 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...