1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 35 2000
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sparta | 0:3 | Lokomo | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2000
|
Metall | 0:1 | Lada | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2000
|
||||
8.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
Sokol | 2:0 | SHNK | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2000
|
||||
13.500 · Yuri Ustinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Amkar | 1:1 | Torped | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2000
|
||||
7.500 · Gennadi Kulichenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
Arsena | 0:2 | Nosta | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2000
|
||||
11.000 · Nikolay Bychkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
Volgar | 4:3 | Krista | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2000
|
||||
17.200 · Aleksandr Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 58' | |||
3:3 | 64' | |||
70' | 4:3 | |||
G-G Iz | 1:2 | Tomsk | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2000
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
Balt. | 2:2 | Sparta | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2000
|
||||
9.000 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
Rubin | 2:1 | Metall | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2000
|
||||
2.500 · Igor Plakhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
Lokomo | 2:3 | Sochi | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2000
|
||||
100 · Viktor Kukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
48' | 1:3 | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
Table 1.Division 2000
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol | 33 | 48 | 83 | |
2 | Torpedo-ZiL | 34 | 30 | 72 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan | 34 | 26 | 66 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 33 | 22 | 60 | |
5 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 33 | 4 | 54 | |
6 | Kristall | 33 | 15 | 52 | |
7 | Amkar Perm | 33 | 12 | 50 | |
8 | Baltika | 33 | -4 | 47 | |
9 | Volgar-Gazprom | 33 | 8 | 47 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | 6 | 47 | |
11 | L. Chita | 33 | 2 | 47 | |
12 | Arsenal Tula | 33 | 5 | 46 | |
13 | Lada Togliatti | 33 | 7 | 44 | |
14 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 33 | -15 | 39 | |
15 | Nosta | 33 | -9 | 38 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 33 | -11 | 38 | |
17 | Zhemchuzhina | 33 | -17 | 37 | |
18 | Met. Lipetsk | 33 | -9 | 35 | |
19 | Sp.-Chukotka | 34 | -74 | 16 | |
20 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 33 | -46 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...