Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Plauen | 2:5 | Eisenh (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 1999
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.714 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
90' | 2:5 | |||
2:5 | 90' | |||
(13.) H96 | 2:1 | VfB (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.386 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Aue | 1:2 | Jena (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Manuel Gräfe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(11.) FSV Lo | 1:1 | Union (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.241 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) B03 | 0:0 | FSV (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.963 · Burkhard Pleßke |
(14.) FC RWE | 1:0 | FCM (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.869 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) SGD | 2:2 | DSC (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 1999
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
14.300 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
76' | ||||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) HBSC 2 | 3:2 | TeBe 2 (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
274 · Markus Häcker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
70' | ||||
72' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) FCS | 2:1 | BFC (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.568 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dresdner SC | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | Sachsen Leipzig | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | Union Berlin | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | BFC Dynamo | 7 | 7 | 11 | |
5 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | EFC Stahl | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | VfB Leipzig | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Babelsberg 03 | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | VfL Halle 96 | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Dynamo Dresden | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | Erzgebirge Aue | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
14 | Lok Stendal | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
15 | Hertha BSC II | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
16 | FSV Zwickau | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
17 | TeBe II | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
18 | VFC Plauen | 7 | -7 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...