Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) VfB | 1:0 | FCM (12.) | ||
Fri
Feb 18, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.400 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) TeBe 2 | 0:2 | B03 (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
644 · Jens Ranft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(3.) DSC | 6:0 | FSV (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.335 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) BFC | 1:2 | FC RWE (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
803 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(4.) Aue | 4:2 | FCS (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.800 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
75' | ||||
3:2 | 81' | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) Jena | 3:0 | SGD (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.050 · Gunnar Melms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) FSV Lo | 0:1 | Plauen (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.044 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(1.) Union | 2:2 | H96 (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.239 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
79' | ||||
88' | ||||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(8.) Eisenh | 2:0 | HBSC 2 (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Dominik Marks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 20 | 21 | 45 | |
2 | Dresdner SC | 20 | 21 | 40 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 20 | 17 | 40 | |
4 | Sachsen Leipzig | 20 | 12 | 40 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 20 | 16 | 35 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 20 | -4 | 31 | |
7 | VfB Leipzig | 20 | 2 | 30 | |
8 | EFC Stahl | 20 | -5 | 29 | |
9 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 20 | 9 | 28 | |
10 | VFC Plauen | 20 | -1 | 24 | |
11 | Dynamo Dresden | 20 | -1 | 24 | |
12 | VfL Halle 96 | 20 | -17 | 24 | |
13 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 20 | -1 | 21 | |
14 | Lok Stendal | 20 | -6 | 21 | |
15 | TeBe II | 20 | -11 | 20 | |
16 | BFC Dynamo | 20 | -9 | 16 | |
17 | Hertha BSC II | 20 | -19 | 16 | |
18 | FSV Zwickau | 20 | -24 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...