Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 96/97
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FCS | 0:1 | Aue (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 1996
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
3.228 · Rainer Spickenagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(18.) Eisenh | 2:2 | Plauen (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
253 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Velten | 0:4 | Union (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
803 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
(5.) SSV | 2:2 | Berlin (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
462 · Peter Brügmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) SGD | 2:0 | FSV Lo (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.310 · Peter Augar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Füchse | 1:4 | FCE (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 1996
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
423 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
61' | ||||
1:4 | 65' | |||
(4.) FC RWE | 0:0 | Wacker (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 1996
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Bernd Heynemann |
(3.) TeBe | 0:0 | H03 (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 1996
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
564 · Joachim Haack |
(15.) CFC | 5:0 | SCC (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 96/97
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | FC Berlin | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Spandauer SV | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | TeBe Berlin | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
9 | Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | H. Zehlendorf | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | VFC Plauen | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | W. Nordhausen | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Lok Stendal | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | EFC Stahl | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | FSV Velten | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Füchse Berlin | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | SCC Berlin | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...