Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) VSG | 3:3 | CFC (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
201 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) BSG | 1:0 | Jena (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.999 sold out · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FC RWE | 2:1 | HBSC 2 (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.774 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) BFC | 4:1 | TeBe (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.418 · Florian Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
31' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCE | 3:1 | Lok (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.313 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) GFC | 0:2 | B03 (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.352 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) L47 | 2:1 | ZFC (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
647 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) HBS | 0:1 | Vikt (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Luwa | 0:1 | BAK (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
403 · Michael Näther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 8 | 11 | 21 | |
2 | Babelsberg 03 | 8 | 7 | 18 | |
3 | Chemie Leipzig | 8 | 2 | 16 | |
4 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 8 | 10 | 15 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 8 | 10 | 14 | |
7 | Energie Cottbus | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
8 | Lok Leipzig | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
9 | Hertha BSC II | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Greifswalder FC | 8 | 4 | 10 | |
11 | BFC Dynamo | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | Chemnitzer FC | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
13 | Viktoria Berlin | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 8 | -8 | 6 | |
16 | FSV Luckenwalde | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
17 | G. Halberstadt | 8 | -14 | 1 | |
18 | TeBe Berlin | 8 | -21 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...