3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 18 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Avia S | 0:0 | Stal K (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Przemyslaw Bialacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
(12.) Wólcza | 0:1 | Stal R (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(3.) Podhal | 1:0 | Chelm (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Podlas | 3:1 | Czarni (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mateusz Warzocha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Sola | 1:1 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Patryk Sowinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(13.) Wislan | 1:0 | KSZO (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Michal Fudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Lublin | 3:0 | Orleta (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.281 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Wisla | 1:1 | Pulawy (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(17.) Sparta | 0:1 | Hutnik (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutnik Krakow | 18 | 15 | 38 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 18 | 25 | 37 | |
3 | NKP Podhale | 18 | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Motor Lublin | 18 | 13 | 33 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 18 | 5 | 32 | |
6 | Orleta R.P. | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
7 | Stal Krasnik | 18 | 7 | 26 | |
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 18 | 4 | 24 | |
9 | Avia Swidnik | 18 | -1 | 23 | |
10 | Wisla Sand. | 18 | -7 | 22 | |
11 | Chelmianka | 18 | -3 | 21 | |
12 | Wólczanka | 18 | 5 | 21 | |
13 | Wislanie J. | 18 | -12 | 21 | |
14 | Sokol Sieniawa | 18 | -3 | 19 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 18 | -18 | 16 | |
16 | Czarni Polaniec | 18 | -13 | 16 | |
17 | Sola Oswiecim | 18 | -19 | 13 | |
18 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 18 | -17 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...