3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Grom | 2:0 | Pogon (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Nielba | 2:4 | Baltyk (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
67' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 68' | |||
(12.) Konin | 1:2 | Baltyk (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) KP Sta | 2:1 | Chemik (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
71' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(14.) Gwardi | 1:6 | Unia J (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 48' | |||
0:5 | 58' | |||
0:6 | 61' | |||
64' | 1:6 | |||
(2.) Mieszk | 1:0 | Swit S (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Marcin Wodkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Jarota | 0:0 | Raduni (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys |
(3.) KKS 19 | 2:1 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
396 · Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(5.) Kotwic | 3:0 | Poloni (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mieszko Gniezno | 13 | 18 | 33 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 13 | 18 | 32 | |
3 | Radunia Stezyca | 13 | 25 | 31 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 13 | 12 | 26 | |
5 | Kotwica | 13 | 8 | 24 | |
6 | Unia Janikowo | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | KP Starogard | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Sokol Kleczew | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 13 | 4 | 17 | |
10 | Pogon II | 13 | -5 | 17 | |
11 | Chemik Police | 13 | -9 | 14 | |
12 | B. Koszalin | 13 | -9 | 13 | |
13 | Górnik Konin | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 13 | -4 | 12 | |
15 | Gwardia Koszalin | 13 | -16 | 11 | |
16 | Nielba | 13 | -9 | 10 | |
17 | Grom N.S. | 13 | -12 | 10 | |
18 | Baltyk Gdynia | 13 | -15 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...