3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Swit N | 2:0 | Bron (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Olimpi | 2:1 | Lechia (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
(6.) Znicz | 5:0 | Legia (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
55' | ||||
74' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(3.) Sokol | 2:0 | Poloni (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Pogon | 0:1 | Huraga (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
(8.) Concor | 0:0 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Damian Krumplewski |
(9.) Pelika | 2:3 | RKS Ra (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
75' | ||||
75' | 1:2 | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
(18.) Wasil. | 1:2 | Unia (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) Ruch | 1:1 | Ursus (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Majkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Ostroda | 11 | 12 | 26 | |
2 | Legia II | 11 | 8 | 23 | |
3 | Aleksandrow L. | 11 | 9 | 22 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | Znicz Biala P. | 11 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | Huragan Morag | 11 | 6 | 19 | |
7 | C. Elblag | 11 | -3 | 16 | |
8 | U. Skierniewice | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
9 | Bron Radom | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | Pelikan Lowicz | 11 | 5 | 14 | |
11 | O. Zambrow | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
12 | RKS Radomsko | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
13 | Lechia Tomaszow | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | Pol. Warsaw | 11 | -8 | 11 | |
16 | Ursus Warszawa | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
17 | Pogon Grodzisk | 11 | -12 | 7 | |
18 | KS Wasilków | 11 | -18 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...