2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Widzew | 2:0 | Blekit (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
17.435 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Resovi | 3:0 | Znicz (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.691 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) StalWo | 0:0 | Gryf W (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Bielawski |
(10.) Elana | 0:2 | Olimpi (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
(7.) Garbar | 2:1 | Stal R (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Legion | 1:3 | Pogon (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(8.) GKS Ka | 1:2 | Bytovi (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.880 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(14.) Gornik | 1:1 | Leczna (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Lech P | 2:0 | Skra C (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 1:05 PM
|
||||
300 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Elblag | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Resovia Rzeszow | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Widzew Lodz | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Garbarnia | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Bytovia Bytow | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Znicz Pruszkow | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Blekitni | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Gornik Leczna | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Pogon Siedlce | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Lech Poznan II | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | GKS Katowice | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Legionovia | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Elana Torun | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Gornik Polk. | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Gryf Wejherowo | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Stalowa Wola | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | Skra Czesto. | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...