Oberliga Westfalen (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) DSC | 1:3 | BVB II (4.) | ||
Fri
May 7, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Egbert Engler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(2.) Verl | 0:2 | SG Wat (10.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Wolfgang Friedrichs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(11.) S04 2 | 0:2 | SpVgg (7.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Thorsten Kinhöfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(6.) SpVgg | 2:3 | DSC Wa (17.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
217 · Uwe Szesny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) BSV | 2:1 | SFS (15.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Rudolf Weiß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) VfL Ge | 1:0 | FC Güt (13.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Bernd Domurat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) VfL II | 2:0 | SpVg B (8.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Dirk John | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) VfR Sö | 1:0 | TuS PB (5.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Hans-Jürgen Henke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) SCP | 2:1 | RWL (16.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Rainer Werthmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
Table Oberliga Westfalen (- 93/94) 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pr. Münster | 33 | 52 | 53:13 | |
2 | SC Verl | 33 | 33 | 47:19 | |
3 | Arm. Bielefeld | 33 | 25 | 41:25 | |
4 | B. Dortmund II | 33 | 19 | 41:25 | |
5 | Paderborn | 33 | 6 | 38:28 | |
6 | Erkenschwick | 33 | 5 | 38:28 | |
7 | SpVgg Marl | 33 | 4 | 37:29 | |
8 | VfL Gevelsberg | 33 | 2 | 35:31 | |
9 | SpVg Brakel | 33 | 0 | 34:32 | |
10 | Wattenscheid II | 33 | 11 | 32:34 | |
11 | Beckumer SV | 33 | -11 | 31:35 | |
12 | Schalke 04 II | 33 | -17 | 30:36 | |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 33 | -5 | 28:38 | |
14 | VfR Sölde | 33 | -14 | 26:40 | |
15 | Wanne-Eickel | 33 | -22 | 23:43 | |
16 | Spfr. Siegen | 33 | -22 | 22:44 | |
17 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 33 | -29 | 22:44 | |
18 | VfL Bochum II | 33 | -37 | 16:50 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...