Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) TuS Ho | 4:1 | Eichho (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Thorsten Bliesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) Felde | 1:4 | FCSP 2 (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
267 · Uwe Otten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(14.) HSV | 2:1 | TSV Lä (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Sönke Glindemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
(2.) Kiel | 4:0 | Raspo (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
791 · Thomas Romahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) VfL Pi | 0:4 | TSV Al (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Dr. Uwe Strohbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
66' | ||||
0:4 | 70' | |||
79' | ||||
(17.) SVL | 1:0 | ETV (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
170 · Nils Linnemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) HSV 2 | 3:3 | 1.SC N (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
530 · Sascha Thielert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 83' | |||
(13.) TuS Da | 1:5 | VfR (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
230 · Thomas Möhle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
0:5 | 68' | |||
90' | 1:5 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holstein Kiel | 15 | 20 | 33 | |
2 | TuS Hoisdorf | 15 | 19 | 32 | |
3 | TuS Felde | 16 | 16 | 31 | |
4 | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 18 | 30 | |
5 | SC Norderstedt | 15 | 32 | 29 | |
6 | St. Pauli II | 15 | 17 | 28 | |
7 | Eichholzer SV | 15 | 1 | 23 | |
8 | V/W Billstedt | 15 | 1 | 23 | |
9 | Raspo Elmshorn | 15 | -5 | 22 | |
10 | TSV Altenholz | 15 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | VfR Neumünster | 15 | -5 | 18 | |
12 | Heider SV | 15 | -20 | 16 | |
13 | TSV Lägerdorf | 15 | -21 | 15 | |
14 | TuS Dassendorf | 15 | -17 | 13 | |
15 | Eimsbütteler TV | 15 | -19 | 11 | |
16 | SV Lurup | 15 | -15 | 10 | |
17 | VfL Pinneberg | 15 | -23 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...