NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) BFV 08 | 3:1 | FCS (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) FC Mei | 0:0 | Aue (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Matthias Müller |
(4.) CSV | 3:2 | Bornae (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Hartmut Schröter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) FSV | 3:1 | FSV Ho (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Gerhard Demme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) DSC | 1:1 | Weimar (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
495 · Thomas Eßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
(3.) 1.FC M | 1:1 | FC RWE (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Mike Wolter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
77' | ||||
85' | ||||
(12.) FSV Wi | 3:0 | Wacker (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) SV Fun | 1:1 | FV Zeu (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Joachim Zeng | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91/92 - 93/94) 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bischofswerda | 3 | 9 | 6:0 | |
2 | Chemnitzer SV | 3 | 2 | 5:1 | |
3 | FSV Zwickau | 3 | 4 | 4:2 | |
4 | W. Nordhausen | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | |
5 | Markkleeberg | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
6 | Erzgebirge Aue | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
7 | FSV Wismut Gera | 3 | 2 | 3:3 | |
8 | SC 1903 Weimar | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | |
10 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
10 | FC Meißen | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
12 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
13 | FV Zeulenroda | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
14 | Bornaer SV | 3 | -4 | 2:4 | |
15 | SC Riesa | 2 | -4 | 1:3 | |
16 | Funkwerk Kölleda | 3 | -5 | 1:5 | |
17 | Dresdner SC | 3 | -6 | 1:5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...