Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 32 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SCC | 2:0 | OSV (7.) | ||
Fri
May 7, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Galin Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SVCN | 5:4 | SCC (12.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
124 · Sven Binder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 5:1 | |||
45+6' | 5:1 | |||
46' | 4:0 | |||
47' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 48' | |||
5:2 | 61' | |||
5:3 | 77' | |||
5:4 | 86' | |||
(8.) Paloma | 0:1 | VfL (17.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2010
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Markus von Glischinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(13.) BU | 2:0 | B85 (6.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Niemeyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SVHR | 2:3 | MSV (5.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Hass | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(3.) AFC | 3:1 | NTSV (10.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Steffen Ludwig (LFVM) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) SVL | 2:1 | WTSV (9.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Daniel Burmester | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) B08 | 0:0 | SC Vic (2.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
654 · Paul Dühring |
(18.) TSV Ue | 0:3 | EN (11.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Schult | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 32 | 32 | 65 | |
2 | Altona 93 | 32 | 35 | 63 | |
3 | SC Victoria | 32 | 34 | 62 | |
4 | SV Curslack-N. | 32 | 17 | 58 | |
5 | Meiendorfer SV | 32 | 21 | 53 | |
6 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 32 | 11 | 49 | |
7 | Oststeinbek | 32 | 4 | 48 | |
8 | USC Paloma | 32 | 6 | 46 | |
9 | E. Norderstedt | 32 | 5 | 42 | |
10 | Wedeler TSV | 32 | -4 | 40 | |
11 | Barmbek-U. | 32 | -12 | 40 | |
12 | Niendorfer TSV | 32 | 1 | 39 | |
13 | SC Condor | 32 | -10 | 39 | |
14 | SC Concordia | 32 | -18 | 37 | |
15 | SV Lurup | 32 | -19 | 35 | |
16 | SV Halstenbek | 32 | -31 | 29 | |
17 | VfL Lohbrügge | 32 | -33 | 26 | |
18 | TSV Uetersen | 32 | -39 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...