Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 15 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SC Vic | 0:2 | B08 (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
265 · Sebastian Born | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(9.) OSV | 3:1 | SCC (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
241 · Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) VfL | 1:2 | Paloma (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Sebastian Rabe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
(3.) MSV | 4:0 | SVHR (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
263 · Paul Dühring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) SCC | 0:1 | SVCN (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2009
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
170 · Brian Averhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
85' | ||||
(6.) EN | 5:3 | TSV Ue (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Jens Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 80' | |||
88' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 90' | |||
(12.) WTSV | 3:3 | SVL (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Marcel Barrabas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
80' | 3:3 | |||
(4.) NTSV | 1:1 | AFC (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(8.) B85 | 0:0 | BU (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Robert Schröder |
Table Oberliga Hamburg 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Victoria | 15 | 26 | 37 | |
2 | Altona 93 | 15 | 22 | 31 | |
3 | Meiendorfer SV | 15 | 14 | 28 | |
4 | SV Curslack-N. | 15 | 5 | 26 | |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 15 | 8 | 25 | |
6 | E. Norderstedt | 15 | 5 | 25 | |
7 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 15 | 12 | 24 | |
8 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 15 | 4 | 22 | |
9 | Oststeinbek | 15 | 5 | 21 | |
10 | SC Condor | 15 | -5 | 18 | |
11 | Barmbek-U. | 15 | -9 | 18 | |
12 | USC Paloma | 15 | -4 | 17 | |
13 | Wedeler TSV | 15 | -5 | 16 | |
14 | SC Concordia | 15 | -16 | 15 | |
15 | SV Halstenbek | 15 | -17 | 14 | |
16 | TSV Uetersen | 15 | -12 | 11 | |
17 | VfL Lohbrügge | 15 | -15 | 11 | |
18 | SV Lurup | 15 | -18 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...