PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 346
- Foreigners: 38 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €13k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 24 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) LFK | 2:1 | Vard (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.780 · Mathias Kringstad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) FK Ørn | 4:0 | NFK (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
249 · Robert Eggen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Arenda | 4:0 | SKT (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
174 · Sarah Fatemeh Zangeneh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) EIK | 5:2 | KIL (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
183 · Johan William Grundt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
56' | 4:1 | |||
58' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 90' | |||
(14.) Aalesu | 2:1 | GIL (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Sebastian Vegstein Mikalsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(11.) Fløy | 5:2 | IF Fra (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Freek van Herk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
71' | ||||
77' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 81' | |||
88' | 5:2 | |||
(12.) BIL | 3:2 | VIF II (8.) | ||
Mon
Oct 30, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
189 · Sondre Brudvik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egersund | 24 | 40 | 56 | |
2 | Lyn | 24 | 39 | 56 | |
3 | Arendal | 24 | 19 | 43 | |
4 | Notodden | 24 | 9 | 36 | |
5 | Kjelsås | 24 | -2 | 34 | |
6 | Grorud | 24 | 2 | 32 | |
7 | Ørn Horten | 24 | 1 | 31 | |
8 | Fløy | 24 | -5 | 28 | |
9 | Vålerenga II | 24 | -29 | 28 | |
10 | Brattvåg | 24 | -5 | 27 | |
11 | Vard | 24 | -9 | 26 | |
12 | Træff | 24 | -29 | 26 | |
13 | Fram | 24 | -11 | 24 | |
14 | Aalesund II | 24 | -20 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...