Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SV Hel | 4:1 | FCT (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Alexander Pohl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Spvg W | 1:6 | KBC (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
66 · Maurice Stubenrauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
57' | ||||
1:3 | 66' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
1:5 | 84' | |||
1:6 | 89' | |||
(7.) SVB | 3:0 | SVE (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Oscar Menzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(3.) EV | 2:1 | GEL (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Daniel Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Eilen | 2:0 | SVR (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Jan-Philipp Schöneseiffen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SCB HL | 0:2 | Schaf (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Mustafa Kosar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(15.) GWB | 0:2 | SFD (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
20 · Carlos Ssykor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
(16.) German | 1:3 | FCD 2 (14.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Peter Wackers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Schafhausen | 19 | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Verlautenheide | 19 | 12 | 34 | |
3 | Germ. Teveren | 19 | 18 | 33 | |
4 | SF Düren | 19 | 14 | 33 | |
5 | SV Breinig | 19 | 13 | 31 | |
6 | L.-Hohenlind | 19 | 12 | 30 | |
7 | SV Eilendorf | 19 | 2 | 30 | |
8 | Arm. Eilendorf | 19 | 1 | 29 | |
9 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 19 | 0 | 28 | |
10 | SV Helpenstein | 19 | 3 | 27 | |
11 | Kohlscheider BC | 19 | -7 | 25 | |
12 | SV Rott | 19 | -6 | 23 | |
13 | 1.FC Düren II | 19 | -6 | 22 | |
14 | Spvg Wesseling | 19 | -12 | 21 | |
15 | GW Brauweiler | 19 | -32 | 12 | |
16 | Lich-Steinstraß | 19 | -28 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...