Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 101 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FCD 2 | 1:3 | SV Hel (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Julian Gospodarczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(8.) SVE | 3:1 | EV (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lutz Meyersieck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
41' | ||||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) FCT | 5:1 | GEL (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Oscar Menzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
65' | ||||
78' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 88' | |||
(3.) SFD | 2:2 | Schaf (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Paul Schwering | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) Spvg W | 3:1 | German (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Andor Schmitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) SVR | 4:1 | GWB (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
25 · Lukas Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) SCB HL | 1:3 | Eilen (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Thomas Scheffel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(14.) KBC | 0:0 | SVB (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
69 · Maurice Stubenrauch |
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germ. Teveren | 16 | 21 | 31 | |
2 | SF Düren | 16 | 13 | 29 | |
3 | Verlautenheide | 16 | 11 | 29 | |
4 | U. Schafhausen | 16 | 11 | 28 | |
5 | SV Breinig | 16 | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 16 | 1 | 25 | |
7 | L.-Hohenlind | 16 | 11 | 24 | |
8 | SV Eilendorf | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
9 | Arm. Eilendorf | 16 | -1 | 23 | |
10 | SV Helpenstein | 16 | 0 | 21 | |
11 | Spvg Wesseling | 16 | -4 | 21 | |
12 | SV Rott | 16 | -5 | 20 | |
13 | 1.FC Düren II | 16 | -7 | 18 | |
14 | Kohlscheider BC | 16 | -13 | 18 | |
15 | GW Brauweiler | 16 | -28 | 11 | |
16 | Lich-Steinstraß | 16 | -24 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...