Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 16 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) TuRa | 1:1 | SCS (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Paul Dühring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
(14.) TuS Ge | 7:1 | FCE (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Tim Kossek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 83' | |||
85' | 6:1 | |||
88' | 7:1 | |||
(13.) SC Vic | 0:4 | FCT (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Philipp Steiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
(7.) NTSV 2 | 3:0 | Inter (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 9:45 AM
|
||||
Björn Friedsch (Krüger) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) SCALA | 0:6 | HEBC (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
0:5 | 62' | |||
0:6 | 67' | |||
(10.) VfL Pi | 1:3 | FCU (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2016
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D L | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(16.) SVL | 1:9 | SVE (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Daub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
1:3 | 29' | |||
1:4 | 42' | |||
1:5 | 44' | |||
1:6 | 66' | |||
1:7 | 67' | |||
74' | ||||
1:8 | 80' | |||
1:9 | 82' | |||
83' | ||||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia 05 | 16 | 54 | 46 | |
2 | HSV III | 16 | 32 | 35 | |
3 | HEBC Hamburg | 16 | 17 | 31 | |
4 | Union Tornesch | 16 | 27 | 29 | |
5 | Niendorf II | 16 | 9 | 28 | |
6 | TuRa Harksheide | 16 | 11 | 26 | |
7 | SCALA | 16 | -1 | 26 | |
8 | SV Eidelstedt | 16 | 4 | 22 | |
9 | BW Schenefeld | 16 | 4 | 22 | |
10 | FC Elmshorn | 16 | -4 | 21 | |
11 | Pinneberg II | 16 | -3 | 20 | |
12 | Inter Hamburg | 16 | -11 | 20 | |
13 | SC Victoria II | 16 | -4 | 15 | |
14 | Germ. Schnelsen | 16 | -28 | 14 | |
15 | SC Sternschanze | 16 | -26 | 11 | |
16 | SV Lurup | 16 | -81 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...