Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 4 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) KK | 4:1 | MSV (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) OSV | 0:1 | VfL (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(1.) ETSV | 2:1 | BSV (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Robert Waigant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) FCVO | 2:1 | SCC (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) RSC | 1:1 | SVA (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kai Finn Rademacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
83' | ||||
(2.) DSV | 4:2 | HT 16 (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
14' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 18' | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 77' | |||
(3.) ASV | 9:1 | TSV Sa (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
45+2' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 45+5' | |||
61' | 5:1 | |||
64' | 6:1 | |||
68' | 7:1 | |||
85' | 8:1 | |||
89' | 9:1 | |||
(4.) ATSV | 4:2 | SC V/W (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Schams Golzari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 15' | |||
27' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 62' | |||
76' | 4:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASV Hamburg | 4 | 19 | 12 | |
2 | ETSV Hamburg | 4 | 15 | 12 | |
3 | Düneberger SV | 4 | 14 | 12 | |
4 | Ahrensburg | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
5 | FC Voran Ohe | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | HT 16 Hamburg | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Bramfelder SV | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | SV Altengamme | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | V/W Billstedt | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Rahlstedter SC | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Klub Kosova | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | SC Condor | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | Oststeinbek | 4 | -8 | 3 | |
14 | VfL Lohbrügge | 4 | -8 | 3 | |
15 | TSV Sasel II | 4 | -19 | 0 | |
16 | Meiendorfer SV | 4 | -20 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...