Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 25 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) BSV | 2:2 | SC V/W (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Repke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
56' | ||||
1:2 | 61' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) OSV | 1:8 | ETSV (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 44' | |||
0:5 | 63' | |||
0:6 | 65' | |||
0:7 | 72' | |||
0:8 | 86' | |||
90' | 1:8 | |||
(7.) VfL | 11:1 | MSV (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
4' | 1:1 | |||
15' | 2:1 | |||
21' | 3:1 | |||
28' | 4:1 | |||
38' | 5:1 | |||
54' | 6:1 | |||
58' | 7:1 | |||
62' | 8:1 | |||
83' | 9:1 | |||
86' | 10:1 | |||
88' | 11:1 | |||
(6.) RSC | 3:1 | ASV (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kai Finn Rademacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
32' | ||||
45' | 3:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(2.) DSV | 8:0 | ATSV (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
57' | 5:0 | |||
69' | 6:0 | |||
81' | 7:0 | |||
86' | 8:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(9.) SVA | 1:4 | FCVO (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 0:1 | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
(8.) SCC | 9:1 | TSV Sa (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Sören Wilhelm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
72' | 5:1 | |||
80' | 6:1 | |||
83' | 7:1 | |||
88' | 8:1 | |||
90' | 9:1 | |||
(12.) HT 16 | 5:0 | KK (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Waigant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
82' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETSV Hamburg | 25 | 86 | 67 | |
2 | Düneberger SV | 25 | 52 | 62 | |
3 | Bramfelder SV | 25 | 37 | 45 | |
4 | FC Voran Ohe | 25 | 17 | 45 | |
5 | Rahlstedter SC | 25 | 18 | 42 | |
6 | V/W Billstedt | 25 | 20 | 40 | |
7 | VfL Lohbrügge | 25 | 12 | 39 | |
8 | SC Condor | 25 | 6 | 39 | |
9 | SV Altengamme | 25 | 15 | 35 | |
10 | ASV Hamburg | 25 | 6 | 35 | |
11 | Ahrensburg | 25 | -3 | 35 | |
12 | HT 16 Hamburg | 25 | 10 | 30 | |
13 | Klub Kosova | 25 | -7 | 27 | |
14 | Oststeinbek | 25 | -45 | 17 | |
15 | TSV Sasel II | 25 | -71 | 9 | |
16 | Meiendorfer SV | 25 | -153 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...