Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 21 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) BSV | 5:0 | ASV (9.) | ||
Fri
Feb 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
(8.) VfL | 1:6 | ETSV (1.) | ||
Fri
Feb 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
1:3 | 41' | |||
1:4 | 48' | |||
1:5 | 50' | |||
1:6 | 85' | |||
(5.) RSC | 5:1 | OSV (14.) | ||
Fri
Feb 10, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
69' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) TSV Sa | 2:0 | MSV (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) SVA | 2:4 | DSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
(13.) SCC | 3:0 | ATSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Lennart Vincent Lehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) HT 16 | 0:1 | FCVO (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(10.) SC V/W | 2:1 | KK (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETSV Hamburg | 21 | 72 | 55 | |
2 | Düneberger SV | 21 | 46 | 55 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 21 | 13 | 38 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 21 | 19 | 36 | |
5 | Bramfelder SV | 21 | 19 | 35 | |
6 | Ahrensburg | 21 | 11 | 34 | |
7 | SV Altengamme | 21 | 16 | 32 | |
8 | VfL Lohbrügge | 21 | -1 | 32 | |
9 | V/W Billstedt | 21 | 1 | 30 | |
10 | ASV Hamburg | 21 | 8 | 29 | |
11 | SC Condor | 21 | -8 | 27 | |
12 | HT 16 Hamburg | 21 | 8 | 26 | |
13 | Klub Kosova | 21 | 1 | 26 | |
14 | Oststeinbek | 21 | -39 | 11 | |
15 | TSV Sasel II | 21 | -49 | 9 | |
16 | Meiendorfer SV | 21 | -117 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...