Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 24 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) BSV | 1:3 | MSV (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Stephan Timm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
(7.) FCVO | 4:0 | SC Con (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lasse Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) BSV | 1:2 | Dersim (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Tim Kossek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(11.) VfL | 2:4 | SVNA (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ralph Vollmers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
45' | 1:3 | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 80' | |||
(10.) Paloma | 6:1 | B85 (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2017
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
39' | 4:1 | |||
59' | 5:1 | |||
66' | 6:1 | |||
(2.) Sasel | 6:0 | SVA (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Malte Jonas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) SCS | 1:1 | HUFC (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Ghafury | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Sasel | 24 | 30 | 49 | |
2 | V/W Billstedt | 24 | 21 | 49 | |
3 | Bramfelder SV | 24 | 30 | 47 | |
4 | Meiendorfer SV | 24 | 18 | 42 | |
5 | Dersimspor | 24 | 2 | 42 | |
6 | FC Voran Ohe | 24 | 11 | 40 | |
7 | Nettelnburg/A. | 24 | 10 | 39 | |
8 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 24 | 2 | 37 | |
9 | USC Paloma | 24 | 4 | 33 | |
10 | SC Condor II | 24 | -8 | 31 | |
11 | VfL Lohbrügge | 24 | -2 | 27 | |
12 | SV Altengamme | 24 | -17 | 26 | |
13 | Hamm United | 24 | -11 | 21 | |
14 | FC Elazig Spor | 24 | -23 | 19 | |
15 | Barsbüttel | 24 | -25 | 16 | |
16 | SC Schwarzenbek | 24 | -42 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...