Kolmonen Etelä Group A
Finland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 338
- Foreigners: 18 Players 5.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 1 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Etelä- | 2:1 | Atlant (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(12.) KäPa | 1:0 | SexyPö (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(10.) LPS | 7:6 | Tikka (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(5.) Nummel | 4:3 | FC Kir (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Hannu Hästbacka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 58' | |||
67' | 3:3 | |||
82' | 4:3 | |||
(3.) Töölön | 5:0 | POHU (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(14.) EIF II | 1:1 | ToTe (7.) | ||
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(2.) Espoo | 2:1 | CLE (11.) | ||
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(8.) HerTo | 6:0 | BK-46 (15.) | ||
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(6.) HPS | 2:2 | FC Fin (4.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Paul Kirsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
Table Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HerTo | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Töölön Taisto | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | LPS | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | NuPS | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | FC Espoo II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | EsPa | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Käpylän Pallo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | FC Finnkurd | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | HPS | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Ekenäs IF II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Toukolan Teräs | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Espoon Tikka | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Kirkkonummi | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Atlantis FC II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | CLE | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | SexyPöxyt | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | FC POHU | 1 | -5 | 0 | |
18 | BK-46 | 1 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...