Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 35 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Cádiz | 0:1 | Mérida (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ricardo Escudero Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(19.) Lepe | 0:0 | UCAM (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2016
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Cristian Gadella Kamstra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
(1.) Murcia | 0:1 | Recre (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2016
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Francisco Miralles Selma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
(18.) Real B | 2:2 | Sevill (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) Marbel | 0:0 | Algec. (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Jesús Pinto Herrera |
(12.) Melill | 1:0 | Jaén (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Rives Leal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(11.) Linens | 2:1 | UD Alm (20.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Iván González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
(16.) Villan | 1:0 | Granad (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
89' | ||||
(5.) La Hoy | 1:1 | Cartag (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(14.) Lin | 0:1 | FC Jum (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
87' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Murcia | 35 | 27 | 68 | |
2 | UCAM Murcia | 35 | 22 | 68 | |
3 | Sevilla Atl. | 35 | 19 | 64 | |
4 | Cádiz CF | 35 | 23 | 59 | |
5 | La Hoya Lorca | 35 | 4 | 54 | |
6 | FC Cartagena | 35 | 5 | 49 | |
7 | Granada B | 35 | 9 | 49 | |
8 | Real Jaén CF | 35 | 12 | 48 | |
9 | Mérida AD | 35 | -3 | 47 | |
10 | R. B. Linense | 35 | -4 | 44 | |
11 | Recr. Huelva | 35 | -10 | 43 | |
12 | UD Melilla | 35 | -8 | 43 | |
13 | Marbella FC | 35 | 1 | 43 | |
14 | Jumilla | 35 | -19 | 41 | |
15 | Villanovense | 35 | -8 | 41 | |
16 | Algeciras CF | 35 | -17 | 40 | |
17 | Linares | 35 | -5 | 39 | |
18 | Betis B | 35 | -10 | 34 | |
19 | San Roque Lepe | 35 | -14 | 34 | |
20 | UD Almería B | 35 | -24 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...