Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SDL | 2:2 | Haro D (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) Athlet | 1:1 | Arenas (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Burgos | 3:0 | Tudela (20.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Real U | 0:1 | SDA (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Marcos Latorre Gracia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
72' | ||||
(19.) Izarra | 1:1 | Calah. (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) Logroñ | 2:1 | Osas.B (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.600 · Carlos Aranda Anquela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) USCF | 1:1 | SCF (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.580 · Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Baraka | 1:1 | Deport (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(10.) Guijue | 3:1 | Leon. (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
(5.) Sanse | 1:1 | Vall.B (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 26 | 29 | 58 | |
2 | Bilbao Athletic | 26 | 21 | 48 | |
3 | CyD Leonesa | 26 | 15 | 45 | |
4 | Valladolid Prom | 26 | 14 | 43 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 26 | 13 | 43 | |
6 | Osasuna B | 26 | 4 | 39 | |
7 | SD Amorebieta | 26 | -1 | 38 | |
8 | Burgos CF | 26 | -6 | 37 | |
9 | CD Guijuelo | 26 | 4 | 35 | |
10 | Haro Deportivo | 26 | -4 | 34 | |
11 | Calahorra | 26 | -4 | 32 | |
12 | Salamanca CF | 26 | -9 | 32 | |
13 | SD Leioa | 26 | -1 | 30 | |
14 | Alavés B | 26 | -4 | 30 | |
15 | Barakaldo CF | 26 | -9 | 30 | |
16 | Real Unión | 26 | -3 | 28 | |
17 | Unionistas CF | 26 | -6 | 28 | |
18 | Arenas Club | 26 | -15 | 27 | |
19 | CD Izarra | 26 | -18 | 26 | |
20 | CD Tudelano | 26 | -20 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...