DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 83/84
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FCM | 5:0 | Union (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Adolf Prokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) VFR | 4:1 | BSGWA (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Klaus Hagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 80' | |||
(2.) BFC | 3:3 | FC RWE (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Gerd Hennig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
80' | 3:3 | |||
(12.) BSG St | 3:1 | FCH (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Bernd Stumpf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
77' | ||||
(9.) Jena | 1:1 | SGD (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Siegfried Kirschen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) BSG Ch | 0:3 | Lok (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Klaus Peschel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(6.) FCK | 2:2 | HAL (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Wieland Ziller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 83/84
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3 | 7 | 6:0 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 3 | 4 | 5:1 | |
3 | Vorwärts F. | 3 | 4 | 4:2 | |
4 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 4 | 4:2 | |
5 | Dynamo Dresden | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
6 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 | 3 | 3:3 | |
7 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
8 | Chemie Halle | 3 | -1 | 3:3 | |
9 | BSG Wismut Aue | 3 | -1 | 3:3 | |
10 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
11 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
12 | Chemie Leipzig | 3 | -4 | 1:5 | |
13 | Hansa Rostock | 3 | -6 | 1:5 | |
14 | Union Berlin | 3 | -9 | 1:5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...