Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) 1.SC Z | 0:0 | MFK Vi (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
160 · David Simonik |
(10.) 1.BFK | 0:2 | KRO (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
253 · David Polacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(11.) FKB | 2:2 | SK Kvi (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Michal Gasnarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
41' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Frydek | 3:1 | SFK Vr (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
219 · Tomas Mankovecky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) FK Hod | 0:0 | Rosice (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
460 · Ondrej Cieslar |
(14.) SK Hra | 2:2 | 1.FC S (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
425 · Jiri Macrineanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
45+2' | ||||
1:2 | 60' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
85' | ||||
(9.) U.Brod | 1:0 | Zlin B (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
224 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Unicov | 3:0 | Hlucin (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
196 · Jaroslav Kolar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) FCB B | 5:0 | FCVM (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
178 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS Kromeriz | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Hodonin | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | Rosice | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Frydek-Mistek | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Unicov | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | Uhersky Brod | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | FC Zlin B | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Kvitkovice | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Blansko | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | Banik Ostrava B | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Slovacko B | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Hlucin | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Frydlant n. Os. | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | SFK Vrchovina | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | Hranice | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | 1.SC Znojmo | 3 | -7 | 2 | |
17 | Vitkovice | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Velke Mezirici | 3 | -8 | 0 |