1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 473
- Foreigners: 57 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) CB U19 | 3:0 | FC Ban (5.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Adam Trska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FC Slo | 1:1 | ACSu19 (1.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Dan Vodrazka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
(7.) DUKu19 | 1:2 | SKSu19 (3.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
50 · Petr Kotalik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) FK Par | 0:2 | FC Vik (4.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Kamil Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) FK Mla | 2:3 | FC Zbr (2.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Slavicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
77' | 2:3 | |||
(8.) SK Sig | 0:3 | 1.FC S (10.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(12.) ZLNU19 | 4:1 | MFK Ka (15.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Marek Belak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) FC Vys | 3:1 | FK Fry (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
40 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 25 | 27 | 52 | |
2 | Z. Brno U19 | 25 | 10 | 44 | |
3 | SK Slavia U19 | 25 | 23 | 43 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 25 | 11 | 41 | |
5 | Budejovice U19 | 25 | 9 | 38 | |
6 | Ostrava U19 | 24 | -5 | 38 | |
7 | Dukla Prag U19 | 25 | 3 | 35 | |
8 | Slovacko U19 | 25 | -7 | 34 | |
9 | Olomouc U19 | 25 | 14 | 33 | |
10 | Pardubice U19 | 25 | 5 | 32 | |
11 | Zlin U19 | 25 | -10 | 31 | |
12 | Jihlava U19 | 25 | -10 | 30 | |
13 | Liberec U19 | 25 | -16 | 29 | |
14 | M. Boleslav U19 | 25 | -2 | 28 | |
15 | Karvina U19 | 23 | -20 | 26 | |
16 | Frydek U19 | 24 | -32 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...