Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 25 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Cherno | 4:0 | Str Sl (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ivan Penchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
Nefto | 0:1 | Neseb (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Rumen Hristov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(14.) Oboris | 1:3 | Tsars (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
(2.) Vratsa | 0:1 | Soz (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
(3.) LokSof | 2:1 | Pomori (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 2' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Lud II | 2:1 | Galab. (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vasimir El-Khatib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(11.) Mar Pd | 0:1 | Litex (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Angel Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(4.) MON | 1:0 | Lok GO (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 19, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Yoto Garabedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 25 | 24 | 53 | |
2 | Loko Sofia | 25 | 16 | 50 | |
3 | Botev Vratsa | 25 | 12 | 49 | |
4 | Montana | 25 | 24 | 46 | |
5 | Nesebar | 25 | 3 | 40 | |
6 | B. Galabovo | 25 | 5 | 38 | |
7 | C. Balchik | 25 | 4 | 37 | |
8 | Ludogorets II | 25 | -1 | 37 | |
9 | Pomorie | 25 | 0 | 32 | |
10 | Lokomotiv GO | 25 | 1 | 32 | |
11 | Litex Lovech | 25 | -3 | 31 | |
12 | Maritsa | 25 | -8 | 29 | |
13 | Strumska Slava | 25 | -13 | 28 | |
14 | Oborishte | 25 | -3 | 27 | |
15 | Sozopol | 25 | -20 | 18 | |
16 | Neftochimic | 25 | -41 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...