Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 21 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SC Rap | 0:0 | SC Wac (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
97 · Götz Nitschke |
(14.) Mar 02 | 0:5 | HBSC 2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1991
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
130 · Wolfgang Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
(5.) SSV | 1:3 | TeBe (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
335 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(6.) Füchse | 1:1 | SBC 06 (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
93 · Gerd Köpp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) SCC | 2:1 | TürBer (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.570 · Bodo Brandt-Chollé | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) H03 | 2:0 | VfB Li (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
71 · Wolfgang Ströhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Gatow | 0:2 | Tasm. (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
71 · Jörg Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(13.) SV Bla | 2:2 | BFCPr (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
51 · Unbekannt Haacker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
Table Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91) 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Zehlendorf | 21 | 33 | 30:12 | |
2 | Türkiyemspor | 21 | 25 | 30:12 | |
3 | TeBe Berlin | 21 | 15 | 28:14 | |
4 | Spandauer BC | 21 | 8 | 26:16 | |
5 | Füchse Berlin | 21 | 11 | 24:18 | |
6 | Spandauer SV | 21 | 10 | 24:18 | |
7 | Hertha BSC II | 21 | 6 | 21:21 | |
8 | SCC Berlin | 21 | -6 | 20:22 | |
9 | VfB Lichterfelde | 21 | -3 | 19:23 | |
10 | SC Gatow | 21 | -4 | 19:23 | |
10 | BFC Preussen | 21 | -4 | 19:23 | |
12 | Wacker Berlin | 21 | -13 | 19:23 | |
13 | BW Berlin II | 21 | -13 | 18:24 | |
14 | NSC Marathon 02 | 21 | -22 | 15:27 | |
15 | Tasm. Neukölln | 21 | -18 | 12:30 | |
16 | Rapide Wedding | 21 | -25 | 12:30 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...