Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 18 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) NSC | 2:2 | SCR II (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Oliver Fluch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 17' | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SVM II | 4:1 | FCM (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
79' | ||||
83' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) WSC | 1:2 | ASKE (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.541 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SVS | 1:0 | 1. Wie (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Marcus Pottendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SCWV | 2:1 | SVL (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) TWL | 3:0 | Bruck (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Adm. A | 1:2 | ASVD (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCMT | 1:3 | FCMD (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dominic Schilcher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marchfeld | 18 | 19 | 42 | |
2 | Rapid Wien II | 18 | 19 | 37 | |
3 | Ebreichsdorf | 18 | 17 | 34 | |
4 | Wiener SC | 18 | 10 | 30 | |
5 | SV Stripfing | 18 | 8 | 30 | |
6 | Wiener Linien | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
7 | Wiener Viktoria | 18 | 1 | 27 | |
8 | Mattersburg II | 18 | 5 | 25 | |
9 | Drassburg | 18 | -5 | 25 | |
10 | Wiener Neustadt | 18 | -5 | 23 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 18 | -10 | 23 | |
12 | Mauerwerk | 18 | -7 | 20 | |
13 | Bruck/L. | 18 | -11 | 19 | |
14 | Traiskirchen | 18 | -9 | 16 | |
15 | FC Admira II | 18 | -8 | 14 | |
16 | Leobendorf | 18 | -27 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...