Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 6 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SC-ESV | 0:2 | SVL (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 7, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Vladimir Lukenic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Adm. A | 2:2 | SVM II (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 7, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
40' | ||||
0:2 | 48' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) WSC | 1:4 | FCM (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 7, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.317 · Florian Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
90+1' | 1:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FCMD | 4:0 | NSC (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 7, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVS | 1:2 | Bruck (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 7, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) ASKE | 5:0 | Stadla (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 7, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
90+2' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SKN II | 3:1 | FCMT (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Barbara Poxhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SCR II | 3:0 | TWL (8.) | ||
Tue
Sep 18, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien II | 6 | 11 | 15 | |
2 | Mauerwerk | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | Ebreichsdorf | 6 | 14 | 12 | |
4 | Bruck/L. | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | FC Marchfeld | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Wiener SC | 6 | 1 | 12 | |
7 | Leobendorf | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
8 | St. Pölten Jun. | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | SC Neusiedl/See | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | Wiener Linien | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | Mattersburg II | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Traiskirchen | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | FC Admira II | 6 | -8 | 2 | |
14 | FC Stadlau | 6 | -14 | 2 | |
15 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 6 | -8 | 1 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 6 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...