Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 319
- Foreigners: 48 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 10 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FCB | 1:2 | FCH (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Stefan Macanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(12.) FCL | 0:1 | FCA (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Biljana Iskin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
(15.) SKM | 1:3 | VfBB (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Daniel Bode | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
(14.) SV Lud | 2:1 | SCF (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Nusret Mutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) FC Hör | 0:4 | SC Göf (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Baumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(8.) FCN | 0:2 | Lochau (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Tugrul Saskin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(10.) FCA | 4:1 | Hard (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
315 · Anto Krizic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) SCRA | 10:0 | BWF (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Stefan Macanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
20' | ||||
34' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
46' | 4:0 | |||
50' | 5:0 | |||
52' | 6:0 | |||
55' | 7:0 | |||
65' | 8:0 | |||
82' | 9:0 | |||
86' | 10:0 | |||
Table Eliteliga Vorarlberg 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lochau | 10 | 14 | 26 | |
2 | SC Göfis | 10 | 15 | 23 | |
3 | Alberschwende | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | Höchst | 10 | 0 | 18 | |
5 | Fussach | 9 | 10 | 16 | |
6 | FC Hard | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
7 | Altach Juniors | 10 | 15 | 14 | |
8 | Andelsbuch | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | FC Bizau | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Nenzing | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | Bezau | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Ludesch | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | Hörbranz | 9 | -10 | 9 | |
14 | FC Lustenau | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
15 | Meiningen | 10 | -12 | 7 | |
16 | Schruns | 9 | -15 | 5 | |
17 | Feldkirch | 9 | -29 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...