Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 319
- Foreigners: 48 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 15 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SCAL | 1:3 | Lochau (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Amina Gutschi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
(12.) SCAD | 2:3 | SWB (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Özgür Akbulut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) SCF | 3:1 | FCB (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Benjamin Karagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) FCA | 0:0 | FCN (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Elvedin Crnkic |
(4.) FCL | 3:3 | FCW (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Christian Schadl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
(10.) RWR | 1:0 | FCE (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Herwig Seidler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SCR | 1:1 | BWF (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
538 · Johannes König | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(8.) FCH | 3:3 | FCA (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
455 · Daniel Bode | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 60' | |||
Table Eliteliga Vorarlberg 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfurt | 14 | 23 | 30 | |
2 | Dornbirner SV | 14 | 11 | 30 | |
3 | SW Bregenz | 14 | 13 | 28 | |
4 | Lauterach | 14 | 10 | 26 | |
5 | Röthis | 14 | 11 | 25 | |
6 | A. Lustenau II | 15 | 4 | 25 | |
7 | Höchst | 14 | 0 | 23 | |
8 | Rankweil | 14 | 10 | 22 | |
9 | FC Egg | 14 | 3 | 22 | |
10 | Alberschwende | 14 | 7 | 21 | |
11 | FC Bizau | 14 | 3 | 19 | |
12 | SV Lochau | 14 | -14 | 16 | |
13 | Admira Dornbirn | 14 | -2 | 15 | |
14 | Nenzing | 14 | -12 | 14 | |
15 | Fussach | 14 | -13 | 12 | |
16 | Andelsbuch | 14 | -20 | 11 | |
17 | Feldkirch | 15 | -34 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...