Stefan Steen
Knipskalli
- Date of birth/Age: N/A (37)
- Place of birth: Halstenbek
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Stefan Steen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 26 | - | - / - / - | 27 | 8 | 2.250' | ||||
18/19 | Landesliga Hammonia | 2 | - | - / - / - | 6 | - | 180' | |||
15/16 | Landesliga Hammonia | 16 | - | - / - / - | 11 | 6 | 1.350' | |||
14/15 | Landesliga Hammonia | 8 | - | - / - / - | 10 | 2 | 720' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2/15/15 | A | (3.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/15 | H | (3.) | Pinneberg II (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/8/15 | H | (4.) | SC Victoria II (16.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/15 | A | (4.) | SC Sperber (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (4.) | SV Lurup (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/27/15 | A | (4.) | TuS Osdorf (2.) | 5:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/15 | A | (4.) | SV Eidelstedt (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/15 | H | (4.) | SCALA (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/15 | A | (4.) | TBS Pinneberg (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/24/15 | A | (5.) | FC Elmshorn II (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/15 | H | (5.) | SV Blankenese (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/15 | A | (4.) | BW Schenefeld (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | H | (11.) | TuS Osdorf (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (14.) | TSV Sasel (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (12.) | FC Elmshorn (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | A | (8.) | Pinneberg II (12.) | 1:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/15 | A | (3.) | HSV III (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | H | (1.) | BW Schenefeld (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/15 | A | (3.) | TuRa Harksheide (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | H | (2.) | SCALA (7.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | A | (2.) | Teutonia 05 (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | A | (2.) | TBS Pinneberg (14.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | H | (2.) | Halstenbek II (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (2.) | Nikola Tesla (17.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (2.) | SV Eidelstedt (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | A | (1.) | HEBC Hamburg (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/15 | A | (2.) | Germ. Schnelsen (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (3.) | TuS Osdorf (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/13/15 | H | (3.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/21/16 | H | (3.) | Pinneberg II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/6/16 | H | (3.) | HSV III (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/8/16 | A | (3.) | FC Elmshorn (6.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/11/16 | A | (2.) | BW Schenefeld (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/16 | H | (2.) | TuRa Harksheide (5.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/25/16 | A | (2.) | SCALA (9.) | 0:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | H | (2.) | Teutonia 05 (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/16 | H | (2.) | TBS Pinneberg (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/16 | A | (2.) | Halstenbek II (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/16 | H | (2.) | Nikola Tesla (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | H | (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/16 | A | (2.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/16 | H | (2.) | Germ. Schnelsen (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | H | (6.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (12.) | Union Tornesch (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | H | (13.) | USC Paloma (9.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (13.) | SC Nienstedten (11.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (13.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | A | (3.) | SV Eidelstedt (13.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (2.) | SV Halstenbek (13.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (4.) | SSV Rantzau (9.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (4.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (10.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (4.) | Niendorf II (3.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | H | (5.) | SC Sternschanze (10.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/18 | A | (5.) | Harburger TB (14.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (5.) | FC Elmshorn (13.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | A | (4.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | A | (5.) | Union Tornesch (4.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | H | (5.) | USC Paloma (1.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/18 | A | (5.) | SC Nienstedten (12.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/18 | H | (5.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | 0:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/19 | A | (5.) | SCALA (16.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/19 | A | (5.) | HSV III (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/19 | A | (5.) | SV Halstenbek (6.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/19 | H | (6.) | SSV Rantzau (9.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/19 | A | (6.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (8.) | 1:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/19 | H | (5.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | H | (5.) | Niendorf II (4.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | A | (6.) | SC Sternschanze (10.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (5.) | Harburger TB (13.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/19 | A | (5.) | FC Elmshorn (15.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (5.) | Nikola Tesla (11.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |